Professional Services
The Rustic Baker LLC
About The Rustic Baker LLC in Valley Falls
The Rustic Baker LLC is a trusted professional services business serving customers in Valley Falls, KS 66088. Located at 405 Broadway St, this local business is known for quality workmanship, careful attention to detail, and dependable service.
Customers can expect a professional and welcoming experience supported by a strong commitment to satisfaction, making The Rustic Baker LLC a convenient choice for those seeking reliable local service.
With helpful amenities and standard accessibility features, The Rustic Baker LLC is designed to make each visit simple, comfortable, and straightforward. Its focus on professionalism, reliability, and smooth customer experiences helps provide the confidence customers value when choosing a local business.
Whether you are looking for dependable service or a team that takes care with every interaction, The Rustic Baker LLC offers a customer-focused option in the KS 66088 area.
Customer satisfaction is reflected in its perfect rating of **5.00 out of 5**, based on **5 reviews**. To learn more about The Rustic Baker LLC and its professional services, visit **405 Broadway St, Valley Falls, KS 66088, United States**, or call **+1 785-573-1024**.
What We Offer
Our Services
Consultation
Expert guidance and strategic advice tailored to your specific needs and goals.
Analysis
Comprehensive analysis and reporting to support informed decision-making.
Implementation
Professional execution and ongoing support to ensure your success.
Why Choose Us
Experience You Can Trust
Your success is our priority, and we take pride in building lasting relationships based on trust and results.
- Experienced Professionals
- Personalized Solutions
- Transparent Communication
- Proven Track Record
Client Reviews
What our clients say about working with us
Shelley Carmichael 2 years ago
The ham and cheese croissant was fabulous. Absolutely amazing!!!! Definitely A must try!
David Chall 2 years ago
I had a delicious cherry turnover and coffee.
Brett Dallman 2 years ago
Terrific Veteran owned bakery!
headneophyte 2 years ago
The restaurant is clean and welcoming. Staff is very attentive and extremely pleasant to engage with. All the food is fresh and delicious. There are cobb salads and sliced wraps ready to grab if you want a light lunch or quick bite. The baked goods are the specialty though. Cookies, cakes, muffins, scones, breakfast pastries with meats in them, cinnamon rolls, and more. The owner is committed, caring, and they work lots of local events to drive awareness.
Elizabeth Urwin 2 years ago
Y’all did a great job with the cake and cupcakes for my brother’s wedding!! Thank you so much
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about The Rustic Baker LLC
The Rustic Baker LLC is located at 405 Broadway St, Valley Falls, Valley Falls, KS, United States.
You can reach The Rustic Baker LLC by calling +1 785-573-1024.
The Rustic Baker LLC has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 5 customer reviews.
In Your Area
Nearby Businesses
Get In Touch
Contact us to schedule a consultation and learn how we can help you.
Office
405 Broadway St, Valley FallsPhone
+1 785-573-1024Request Consultation
Tell us about your needs and we'll be in touch shortly.